Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Corporate Housing in River Place - Richmond
680 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,490+
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
2 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,826+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,972+Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,590+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,807+
-
1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,155+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,412+3 Beds$1,952+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,604+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,584+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2452 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,2302 Beds$1,635
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,195Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,175
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,705+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$2,119+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$2,149+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$2,059+
-
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$2,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,999
-
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in River Place, Richmond, VA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in River Place. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 680 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Richmond rental.