Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Townhomes for Rent in River Place - Richmond
285 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,826+
-
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Ceiling Fans
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$2,119+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$2,149+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$2,059+
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard
-
1 / 222 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Waterfront Vaulted Ceiling Skylights High Ceilings
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,178 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 193 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,980 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,452 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling Skylights
-
-
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,050 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,160 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Vaulted Ceiling Clubhouse
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,111 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.