Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
Corporate Housing in River Oaks - Houston
569 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,752+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,207+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0971 Bed$2,184+2 Beds+$2,752+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,164+2 Beds$4,083+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $318. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,798+2 Beds$3,814+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,032+2 Beds$1,336+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,488+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,526+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$2,049+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,073+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$1,967
-
3 Beds$5,244Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in River Oaks, Houston, TX
You searched for corporate housing apartments in River Oaks. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 569 available rental units in Houston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Houston rental.
Find the Perfect River Oaks - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals