Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Patio Concierge
Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in River Oaks - Houston
77 Rentals
-
3 Beds$5,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,062+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,140+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,279Specials
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,147+
-
3 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,301+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,057+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,947+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,078Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,995+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$3,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$3,364
-
3 Beds$5,244Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in River Oaks, Houston, TX
You searched for 3 bedroom rentals in River Oaks. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 77 available rental units in River Oaks to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next River Oaks 3 Bedroom rental.
River Oaks - Houston, TX Rental Insights
-
In Houston, the average size of a three-bedroom apartment is 1,275 square feet.
-
To rent a three-bedroom apartment in Houston, it will cost you between $936 and $1,985.
-
There are 77 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Houston.
Find the Perfect River Oaks - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals