Lounge Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near Ridgefield CT with a Dog Park
1,171 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$4,395+
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,965+
Lounge Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge
-
1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$6,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds$6,295
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,593+1 Bed$2,826+2 Beds$3,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,493+1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$3,718+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Smoke Free
-
1 / 103Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds+$4,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$4,000+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,694+2 Beds$3,200+3 Beds$5,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,534+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,8691 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,940+1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
Lounge Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Playground
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,995+
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$2,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,2251 Bed$3,062+2 Beds+$4,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,1451 Bed$2,982+2 Beds+$4,604+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$3,700+2 Beds$8,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,195
-
1 Bed$3,715+2 Beds$6,995+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,565+2 Beds$6,845+3 Beds$7,195
-
-
1 / 9Studio$2,188+1 Bed$2,593+2 Beds$2,622+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $193 - $213.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$2,429+
-
-
1 Bed$2,603+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$5,049+
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,034+
-
1 Bed$3,525+2 Beds$4,440+3 Beds$5,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,485+2 Beds$4,259+3 Beds$5,6251 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,650+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5502 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,8253 Beds$7,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,775+3 Beds$7,423+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Ridgefield, CT Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Ridgefield, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,171 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Ridgefield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.