2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Richfield MN
353 Rentals Available
-
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,445+3 Beds$3,432Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,415+3 Beds$3,402+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$3,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,471+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,252+
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
1 / 5
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,875+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,000+
-
2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,305+
-
2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495
-
2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$1,978Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 40 of 66 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Richfield, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 353 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Richfield, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Richfield apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Richfield, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Richfield, MN is $1,621. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Richfield, MN is 944 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.