Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Richfield MN
771 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,445+3 Beds$3,432Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,415+3 Beds$3,402+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$3,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$3,471+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125
-
1 Bed$1,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,252+
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
1 / 5
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,875+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,000+
-
1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,305+
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,495
-
2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,535Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0402 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,475
-
-
Showing 40 of 81 Results - Page 1 of 3
1 Bedroom Richfield, MN Apartments for Rent
Richfield, MN offers over 771 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Richfield that’s entirely yours.
Richfield, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Richfield, MN is $1,206. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Richfield, MN is 655 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Richfield, MN, such as Southeast Richfield, Southwest Richfield, and Northwest Richfield, usually have the most affordable 1-bedroom apartments while still offering access to local amenities and transit.
Find the Perfect Richfield, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Richfield
- Bloomington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Edina 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mendota Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Minneapolis 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent