Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Richfield MN
417 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,658+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,409+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,008+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125
-
1 Bed$1,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,552+
-
1 / 5
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,667+
-
1 Bed$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+
-
1 Bed$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,040Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
Showing 40 of 54 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Richfield, MN Apartments for Rent
Richfield, MN offers over 417 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Richfield that’s entirely yours.
Richfield, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Richfield, MN is $1,206. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Richfield, MN is 655 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Richfield, MN, such as Southeast Richfield, Southwest Richfield, and Northwest Richfield, usually have the most affordable 1-bedroom apartments while still offering access to local amenities and transit.
Find the Perfect Richfield, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Richfield
- Bloomington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Edina 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mendota Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Minneapolis 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent