Port Orchard Apartments with EV Charging
79 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Port Orchard, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,769+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$3,099+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,070+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,323+2 Beds$5,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,289+2 Beds$5,491+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,5731 Bed$2,624+2 Beds+$5,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5681 Bed$2,619+2 Beds+$5,689+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,149+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$5,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$5,395+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,377+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,445+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,757+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$3,288+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8231 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7801 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$3,121+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center
-
Studio$1,9601 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$4,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9501 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$4,142+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,164+3 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,069+3 Beds$2,578+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,340+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$3,255+Specials
-
Studio$1,672+1 Bed$2,360+3 Beds$5,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,632+1 Bed$2,320+3 Beds$5,003+1 Month Free
Port Orchard, WA Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 79 apartments in Port Orchard with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 79 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.