Apartments for Rent under $2,000 Near Port Jefferson NY
680 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Playground
-
-
-
-
1 / 10Studio$1,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+
-
1 / 9Studio$2,188+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $193 - $213.Base Rent:Studio$1,995Discounts
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,990
-
-
Studio$1,9101 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8951 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,495+Specials
-
1 / 2Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 11Plus Fees1 Bed$1,800
-
1 / 39
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3312 Beds$1,603Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Port Jefferson, NY Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Port Jefferson, NY? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 680 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Port Jefferson? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.