Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Poetry TX - Page 2
57,244 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,300+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,229+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,952+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,260+1 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$2,3462 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,162+1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,999+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,432+3 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,419+3 Beds$2,979+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$2,571+3 Beds+$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,391+3 Beds+$2,858+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,985+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,884+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$2,053+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,068+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,928+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$3,653+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,849+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,814+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,855+3 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,138+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher Elevator Yard
-
1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,658+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,549+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,114+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,376+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds+$2,078+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,029+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,445+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$2,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,664+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18