Apartments with Move-In Specials in Poetry TX - Page 4
57,244 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,625+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
2 Beds$3,8143 Beds$3,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,6523 Beds$3,525+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,921+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,123+3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$3,055+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,871+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 12Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds+$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds+$2,097+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,138+1 Month Free
-
Studio$934+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$891+1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,287+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$9751 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$959+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,046+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$771+2 Beds$1,428+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,053+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,784+Discounts
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,575+4 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,742+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18