Apartments with Move-In Specials in Poetry TX - Page 15
57,302 Rentals Available
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 28
-
-
2 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,153+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,424+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$2,336+Specials
-
1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,096+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$999+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $185 - $298. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,106+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,5561 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,195+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$2,156+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,089Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,995Specials
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,100+Discounts
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,122+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$967+2 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$851+2 Beds$1,264+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
Studio$9601 Bed$1,060+2 Beds+$1,185+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$8751 Bed$975+2 Beds+$1,100+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $167.Base Rent:1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,462+Specials
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$832+1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,281Specials
-
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18