Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent in Pocantico Hills NY - Page 6
52,567 Rentals Available
-
1 / 36Studio$2,2011 Bed$2,288+2 Beds$3,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,1361 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$3,122+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0801 Month Free
Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,893+2 Beds$2,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,812+2 Beds$2,877+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site Furnished
-
Studio$2,266+1 Bed$2,634+2 Beds$3,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,146+1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,538+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 46Studio$2,217+1 Bed$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio$2,217+1 Bed$2,779+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,851+1 Bed$2,981+2 Beds$4,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,760+1 Bed$2,890+2 Beds$3,913+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,887+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,812+1 Bed$2,256+2 Beds$3,785+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard
-
1 / 38Studio$2,743+1 Bed$2,807+2 Beds+$4,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,625+1 Bed$2,689+2 Beds+$3,900+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,532+1 Bed$2,997+2 Beds+$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,400+1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds+$3,555+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,475Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range
-
Studio$2,455+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 48Studio$2,4191 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,283+1 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,596+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$2,313+1 Bed$2,723+2 Beds$3,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,187+1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,820+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds+$3,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$7,1752 Beds$6,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,130+2 Beds$6,200+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,925+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,775+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 41 Bed$2,0952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Tub / Shower Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Maintenance on site Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,9741 Bed$2,383+2 Beds+$2,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9681 Bed$2,377+2 Beds+$2,901+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,191+1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,895+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,3721 Bed$3,027+2 Beds$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:Studio$2,2021 Bed$2,857+2 Beds$3,864+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Concierge
-
-
1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,107+3 Beds$4,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds$3,102+3 Beds$4,718+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
Studio$1,841+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds+$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$2,3761 Bed$2,676+2 Beds+$3,201+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2351 Bed$2,535+2 Beds+$3,060+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$3,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,9352 Beds$3,450+3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,7802 Beds$3,295+3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 / 251 Bed$3,566+2 Beds$4,671Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$4,6001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18