Newest Apartments for Rent in Plum TX - 11,723 New Listings
11,723 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,073+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$954+1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,289+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,260+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Gated Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Tennis Court Rooftop Deck Yard
-
Studio$1,783+1 Bed$2,128+2 Beds$3,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,726+1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$3,627+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds+$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds+$1,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds+$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds+$1,880+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,006+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,230+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+3 Beds$1,740+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds+$1,763+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,0651 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,958Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$989+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,882+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$2,103+1 Bed$1,968+2 Beds+$3,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds+$3,270+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,588+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,063+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,878+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$2,440+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,378+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,431+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,770+1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$3,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$3,006+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,107+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,449Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,391+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Plum, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Plum, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 11,723 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Plum? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.