Apartments for Rent in Plaza Midwood - Charlotte with Balcony
1,028 Rentals
-
-
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,880+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,663+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,900+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,598+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,932+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3711 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3001 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,352+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,953+
-
2 Beds$3,771Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$8,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 584 sq ft$1,504Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 584 sq ft$1,474
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,609
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$1,195
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,658Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Apartments with Balcony for Rent in Plaza Midwood, Charlotte, NC
You searched for apartments in Plaza Midwood Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,028 available rental units in Charlotte to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Plaza Midwood rental.
Find the Perfect Plaza Midwood - Charlotte, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals