Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Newest Apartments for Rent in Plandome Manor NY - 14,980 New Listings - Page 3
14,980 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,086+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds+$3,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,723+1 Bed$2,104+2 Beds+$3,030+Specials
-
Studio$2,508+1 Bed$2,939+2 Beds$3,080+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,433+1 Bed$2,864+2 Beds$3,005+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,352+1 Bed$2,688+2 Beds$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,390+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,983+1 Bed$4,115+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,977+1 Bed$4,109+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 35Studio$2,908+1 Bed$2,694+2 Beds$3,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$3,323+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,3212 Beds$3,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3062 Beds$3,600
-
1 Bed$3,227+2 Beds$3,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,120+2 Beds$3,512+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$3,2251 Bed$3,062+2 Beds+$4,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,1451 Bed$2,982+2 Beds+$4,604+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
Studio$2,424+1 Bed$2,607+2 Beds$3,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds$3,409+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$3,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,206+1 Bed$3,004+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,377+2 Beds$3,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,319+2 Beds$3,600+
-
Studio$2,266+1 Bed$2,630+2 Beds$3,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,001+1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,538+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,907+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds$3,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,096+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard
-
Studio$2,497+1 Bed$2,912+2 Beds+$3,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,365+1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds+$3,798+Specials
-
1 / 48Studio$2,5131 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,377+1 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,475+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$2,323+1 Bed$2,723+2 Beds$3,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,197+1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,615+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,969+2 Beds$3,241+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,9741 Bed$2,388+2 Beds+$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9681 Bed$2,382+2 Beds+$2,944+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,256+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,215+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$2,806+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,5221 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:Studio$2,3521 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$3,909+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Concierge
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18