Newest Apartments for Rent in Plandome Manor NY - 14,979 New Listings - Page 5
14,979 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,613+2 Beds$3,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275 - $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,338+2 Beds$3,089+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,158+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,878+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,795+
-
1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$3,700+3 Beds$5,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,176+1 Bed$2,751+2 Beds$3,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$3,297+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,718+2 Beds$3,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,692+2 Beds$3,876+
-
Studio$2,065+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$2,900+
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,171+2 Beds$3,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,960+2 Beds$3,738+Specials
-
1 / 282 Beds$5,238+3 Beds$6,336Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,030+3 Beds$6,128Specials
-
1 / 241 Bed$3,737+2 Beds$4,747+3 Beds$7,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590+2 Beds$4,600+3 Beds$6,875+Specials
-
1 Bed$4,349+2 Beds$3,980+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,222+2 Beds$3,853+Specials
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,827+2 Beds$6,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$4,696+2 Beds$6,063+
-
1 Bed$4,133+2 Beds$5,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,043+2 Beds$5,199+
-
1 Bed$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,490+
-
Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,507+2 Beds+$3,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds+$3,594+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,603+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$5,049+
-
Studio$2,727+2 Beds$4,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,589+2 Beds$4,658+
-
1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18