Newest Apartments for Rent in Plandome Manor NY - 14,980 New Listings - Page 18
14,980 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 939 sq ft$4,971Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 939 sq ft$4,822
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,728Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,645
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 411 sq ft$2,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 411 sq ft$2,852
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$5,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$4,970
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$3,732Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$3,596
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,044 sq ft$4,426Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,044 sq ft$4,300
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$2,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$2,382
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$3,307Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$3,302
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,267
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,669
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,134 sq ft$3,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,134 sq ft$3,850
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,974 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,974 sq ft$3,830
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,223
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,085
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 544 sq ft$3,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 544 sq ft$3,545
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$3,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18