Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Phoenix AZ - Page 6
16,980 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,198+1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,441+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,152Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,1452 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,844+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,785+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$2,349Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,757+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,726+3 Beds$1,771+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
2 Beds$1,330+3 Beds$1,774+4 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,744+4 Beds$2,167+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,862+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,878+3 Beds$2,527Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,418+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,372+3 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,327+3 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$987+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,075+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,209+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,454+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Phoenix, AZ
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Phoenix, AZ Apartment