Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
Furnished Corporate Housing in Phoenix AZ
622 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,198+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,277Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,124
-
2 Beds$5,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,603Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$7,773Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,324Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$9,787Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$2,623Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent