Studio Apartments for Rent in Philadelphia PA - Page 8
1,777 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,651Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,645
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,341
-
-
-
Studio$5,512Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$5,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$5,379Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$8,044Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 691 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$4,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$1,449Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 281-320 of 483 Results - Page 8 of 13
Helpful Rental Guides for Philadelphia, PA
Find the Perfect Philadelphia, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Philadelphia
- Delair Studio Apartments For Rent
- Pennsauken Studio Apartments For Rent
- Palmyra Studio Apartments For Rent
- Elkins Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Melrose Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Camden Studio Apartments For Rent
- Cheltenham Township Studio Apartments For Rent
- Riverton Studio Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- Center City Apartments for Rent
- North Philadelphia East Apartments for Rent