1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Philadelphia PA - Page 2
6,343 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 / 551 Bed$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Patio Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,965+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$2,148+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,073+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,447+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,599Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Wheelchair Access
-
1 Bed$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,985+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,213+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,319+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$2,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,265+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,348+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,037+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Philadelphia, PA
Find the Perfect Philadelphia, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Delair 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Pennsauken 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Palmyra 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Melrose Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elkins Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Camden 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Merchantville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cheltenham Township 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- North Philadelphia East Apartments for Rent
- West Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- Kensington Apartments for Rent
- University City Apartments for Rent
- Port Richmond Apartments for Rent
- Fishtown Apartments for Rent
- Center City Apartments for Rent
- Frankford Apartments for Rent