Apartments for Rent in Penney Farms FL with Parking - Page 18
12,182 Rentals Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,481Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,785
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,617
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,709
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$1,805
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,548 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,548 sq ft$2,200
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$1,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$1,599
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$1,365
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,487
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$685Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Unit Private at Varsity House Gainesville - Historical Access1720 SW 37th St, Gainesville, FL 32607
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 862 sq ft$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 862 sq ft$1,865
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,443 sq ft$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,443 sq ft$1,949
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,342
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18