Apartments for Rent in Parkview Village - Oklahoma City with Parking
1,140 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds+$2,084+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,027+1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds+$2,011+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
1 / 42
-
-
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 49
-
1 / 29
-
-
-
1 / 26
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100 - $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,899+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3032 Beds$1,687Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$850
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7452 Beds$845Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$6952 Beds$795
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7002 Beds$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$6502 Beds$750
-
Apartments for Rent in Parkview Village, Oklahoma City, OK
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Oklahoma City apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Parkview Village should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,140 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Oklahoma City apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals