Apartments for Rent near Ritchie Observatory
14,509 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,9562 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$1,786+3 Beds$2,345+
-
Studio$2,0121 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9721 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,749Specials
-
Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,640+
-
Studio$1,540+1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+1 Bed$2,238+2 Beds$2,502+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,340+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$3,255+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,252Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,250
-
Studio$1,724+1 Bed$1,903+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,716+1 Bed$1,895+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$3,6383 Beds$5,117Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$3,598+3 Beds$5,077+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,908+2 Beds$2,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,937+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$3,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,7922 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7862 Beds$2,449+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,509+4 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,469+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$2,520+Specials
-
Studio$2,420+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds+$1,690+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18