Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Park East Square - Boulder
188 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,437+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,431+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$2,313+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,788+1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,818+1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds+$3,560+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,864+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,846+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,337+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,728+1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds+$2,346+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,682+1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,656+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,732Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,676
-
1 Bed$4,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $191.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,820Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $291.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,838Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,624 sq ft$1,941Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,624 sq ft$1,868
-
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Park East Square, Boulder, CO
You searched for apartments in Park East Square. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 188 available rental units in Boulder to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Park East Square rental.
Find the Perfect Park East Square - Boulder, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals