Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Concierge EV Charging Rooftop Deck
Apartments For Rent Near St. Edward's University
6,224 Rentals Available
-
1 / 50Studio$2,841+1 Bed$3,372+2 Beds+$5,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,141+2 Beds+$5,340+2 Months Free
-
Studio$829+1 Bed$964+2 Beds+$1,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$815+1 Bed$950+2 Beds+$1,300+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,319+3 Beds$2,556+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,557+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,032+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$926+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,754+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$2,946+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,767+1 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 13
-
-
1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,254+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Gated
-
Studio$1,784+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,814+Specials
-
-
Studio$702Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 511 Bed$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,5001 Bed$3,399+2 Beds$6,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,4001 Bed$3,299+2 Beds$6,299
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18