Short Term Apartments For Rent in Oak Grove VA
14 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,931+2 Beds$2,737+3 Beds$2,977Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,880
-
-
More Rentals Near Oak Grove, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,924+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds+$2,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds$2,486+3 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,478+3 Beds$3,165+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$2,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$2,742+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,199+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,081+2 Beds$2,563+3 Beds$2,988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds+$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$1,910+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$3,181+3 Beds$4,113+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$3,159+3 Beds$4,091+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,277+2 Beds$3,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$3,072+Specials
-
Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds+$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Bed$2,053+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$1,971+
-
-
Oak Grove, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Oak Grove. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 14 available Oak Grove short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Oak Grove, VA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 14 short-term rentals available in Oak Grove, VA.