Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Loft Apartments for Rent Near Northford CT
545 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,210Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$3,125+Specials
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
Lofts In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$3,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,964+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lofts Cats Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,580+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lounge
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 / 50Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,550+
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,710Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,625
Northford, CT Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Northford, CT. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Northford with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 545 available Northford lofts for rent to find your next home.