3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northfield MN
5 Rentals Available
-
-
$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Northfield, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Pool
-
-
3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,695
-
3 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,607+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235+
-
3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,277+1 Month Free
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,710+4 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,650+4 Beds$1,995Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
4 Beds$3,211Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,099House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,120House for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Northfield, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 5 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Northfield, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Northfield can give you room to grow.
Northfield, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Northfield, MN is $1,607. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Northfield, MN is 1,391 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Northfield, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Dundas 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elko New Market 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent