Apartments for Rent in Northfield MN with Gym/Fitness Center
34 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Northfield, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,210+
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$2,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,4201 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+Discounts
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,698+1 Month Free
-
1 / 11Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,3552 Beds+$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,183+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$9751 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7291 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,439+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,083+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,994+
Northfield, MN Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Northfield, MN and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 34 available Northfield apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.