Short Term Apartments For Rent in North Oaks MN
20 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near North Oaks, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,700+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,2362 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,325+
-
1 / 26
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Plus FeesStudio$9251 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,186+
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,724Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,475+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
North Oaks, MN Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in North Oaks. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 20 available North Oaks short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
North Oaks, MN Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 20 short-term rentals available in North Oaks, MN.