New Apartments for Rent in North Lamar - Austin with a Walk-In Closet
150 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 40Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,395+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,796+3 Beds$1,898+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,498+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,753+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,288+2 Beds$3,507+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,761+
-
1 Bed$879+2 Beds$1,194+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$862+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,075+Specials
Walk-In Closets Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$765+2 Beds$1,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$1,100+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$2,103+1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds+$3,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds+$3,270+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,673+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,138+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,841+3 Beds$2,179+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8451 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7321 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$1,685+2 Months Free
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in North Lamar, Austin, TX
You searched for apartments in North Lamar Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 150 available rental units in Austin to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Lamar rental.
Find the Perfect North Lamar - Austin, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals