Low Income Apartments for Rent in North Hudson WI
2 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near North Hudson, WI
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
Studio$9901 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
2 Beds$2,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,312
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,040+
-
1 Bed$1,255+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+3 Beds$1,788+
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,674Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,705+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,3812 Beds$1,629+
North Hudson, WI Section 8 Housing Apartments for Rent
Many things in life are expensive, but finding a good place to live shouldn’t be one of them. Renting a subsidized or section 8 apartment is the best way to find affordable housing in North Hudson. Searching for low income housing and no credit check apartments in North Hudson, WI at Apartments.com is the first step toward finding a new home that you both love and can afford. Check out photos and find out information about neighborhoods, schools, nearby public transit, and more by clicking on any of these 2 North Hudson income restricted apartments. Once you’ve found your next income based rental with the help of Apartments.com, the next step is to move in and make it your own.
North Hudson, WI Rental Insights
-
Low-income apartments are federally funded through housing programs that include vouchers and public housing.
-
Currently, North Hudson, WI has 2 low-income apartments available to rent.