Apartments for Rent in North Atlanta - Atlanta with a Swimming Pool Page 3
3,078 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5721 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,274+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,127+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,652+3 Beds$2,112+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,723+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,682+
-
-
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$1,967Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$1,900
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,317 sq ft$3,134Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,317 sq ft$3,069
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,677
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,926Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,870
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,835
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,716
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,208
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,443 sq ft$2,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,443 sq ft$2,825
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,619Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,475
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 848 sq ft$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 848 sq ft$1,605
-
Showing 81-118 of 118 Results - Page 3 of 3
Find the Perfect North Atlanta - Atlanta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals