Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Norfolk VA
803 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,128
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,2372 Beds$1,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2322 Beds$1,396
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$1,0302 Beds$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,275+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,225+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,349+
-
Studio$1,1361 Bed$1,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1301 Bed$1,345
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,385+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,175+
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,331+
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,340+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,380
-
1 / 8Plus Fees1 Bed$1,331
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,029+3 Beds$867+4 Beds$815+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,183+1 Bed$1,255+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,275+
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 47Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1672 Beds$1,326
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,240+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees3 Beds$1,045+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,300
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9252 Beds$1,0003 Beds$1,075
-
1 Bed$9632 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 5Plus Fees1 Bed$875+2 Beds$995+
-
2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,329
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 134 Results - Page 1 of 4
Norfolk, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Norfolk, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 803 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Norfolk? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.