Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Norfolk VA with a Walk-In Closet
1,084 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,672+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$2,657+
-
-
1 / 44
-
-
Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds+$2,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds+$2,362+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
Walk-In Closets Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,612
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Balcony Range
-
2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,5982 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,0302 Beds$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Range
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,269+3 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,137+3 Beds$2,650+
-
Studio$1,7471 Bed$1,801+2 Beds+$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,694+2 Beds+$2,440+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,054+2 Beds$2,530+
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$1,754
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,003+
-
1 Bed$1,6912 Beds$1,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,760+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,119+
-
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,735+
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,185+
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,775
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,5602 Beds$1,8503 Beds$1,985
-
-
Showing 40 of 84 Results - Page 1 of 3
Norfolk, VA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Norfolk, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,084 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Norfolk? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Norfolk, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Norfolk
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Fairmont Park Apartments for Rent
- Suburban Acres Apartments for Rent
- Chesapeake Gardens/Mamie Homes Apartments for Rent
- Lakewood/Willowwood Apartments for Rent
- Willard Park Apartments for Rent
- Roland Park Apartments for Rent
- Greenhill Farms Apartments for Rent
- Norfolk Garden Apartments for Rent
- Coronado Apartments for Rent
- Partra Apartments for Rent