In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Concierge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Nob Hill - American Fork with Washer & Dryer
1,042 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 60Studio$1,674+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,614+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,781+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,770+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,025+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,100+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,682+Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,363Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,700 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,924Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,524
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,203 sq ft$2,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,203 sq ft$1,880
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Nob Hill, American Fork, UT
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in American Fork! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,042 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Nob Hill apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals