Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Nob Hill - American Fork with a Walk-In Closet
434 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,100+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,770+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,025+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,682+Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,3512 Beds$1,656+3 Beds+$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,580+3 Beds+$1,640+
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,250+
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,700 sq ft
-
-
-
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Nob Hill, American Fork, UT
You searched for apartments in Nob Hill Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 434 available rental units in American Fork to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Nob Hill rental.
Search Nearby Rentals