Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Needham Heights MA
4,157 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$4,060+2 Beds$6,792Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$4,045+2 Beds$6,777Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,9802 Beds$4,1203 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,5952 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,933+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,099+1 Bed$3,417+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,405+2 Beds$5,852+
-
Studio$2,346+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds+$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,880+2 Beds$3,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870+2 Beds$3,658+
-
1 / 34Studio$2,538+1 Bed$2,996+2 Beds$3,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,475+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds$3,435+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 / 39Studio$3,176+1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds+$5,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,111+1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds+$5,105+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$3,351+1 Bed$3,440+2 Beds$4,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
-
1 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,464+3 Beds$4,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Kitchen Heat Laundry Facilities Smoke Free Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,996+Specials
-
-
1 / 34Studio$2,708+1 Bed$3,541+2 Beds$4,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,645+1 Bed$3,478+2 Beds$4,465+Specials
-
Studio$2,749+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,7391 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,199+
-
Studio$3,132+1 Bed$3,210+2 Beds$4,333+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,735+1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$3,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$3,549Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$3,022+
-
Studio$3,239+1 Bed$3,534+2 Beds+$5,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,992+2 Beds$3,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$3,190+
-
1 Bed$3,397+2 Beds$4,305+3 Beds$6,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 20Plus FeesStudio$2,325+
Furnished Needham Heights, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Needham Heights, MA Rental Insights
-
Needham Heights, MA has 4,157 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.