Four-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 2
3,344 Apartments in NC
-
-
4 Beds$3,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,984+Specials
-
1 / 41
-
4 Beds$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,849+Specials
-
1 / 384 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,6002 Months Free
-
1 / 254 Beds$2,543+5 Beds$2,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,350+5 Beds$2,580Specials
-
4 Beds$729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 14
-
-
-
1 / 19
-
-
-
1 / 40
-
1 / 24
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,500
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,655
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18