Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent Near Murrayville GA with a Balcony
1,179 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,769+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds+$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,495+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,500+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,810+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,744+Specials
-
Studio$1,342+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,291+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,648+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$1,951+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,022Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$2,007+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$1,889
-
-
-
6 Beds$21,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Murrayville, GA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Murrayville, GA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,179 available Murrayville apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.