Apartments for Rent Near Mount Pleasant NC with Air Conditioning
8,968 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,903+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,736+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,626+3 Beds$2,139+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,686+3 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds+$2,056+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,8552 Months Free
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,324+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,134+3 Beds$1,671+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,116+3 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,069+3 Beds$1,543+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,203+3 Beds$1,798+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Mount Pleasant, NC Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Mount Pleasant, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8,968 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Mount Pleasant? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.