Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with Utilities Included - Page 8
8,173 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,752Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,490+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3821 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,881+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,601+2 Beds+$1,869+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,956+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,269Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9122 Beds$1,312+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8952 Beds$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,775
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,535+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0902 Beds$1,354Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9352 Beds$1,199
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0682 Beds$1,392Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,349
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$874+2 Beds$974+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$845+2 Beds$945+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9131 Bed$1,033Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$1,020
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2412 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,415+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5702 Beds$575+4 Beds$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2791 Bed$1,155+2 Beds+$1,655Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,650
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0172 Beds$1,272Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9691 Bed$1,1692 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$9501 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,450+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18