Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with a Dog Park - Page 2
6,900 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,690+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,9032 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$2,039Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$2,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$3,088Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,970Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,110+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,980+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,254+3 Beds$3,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,247+3 Beds$3,184+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$2,315+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,967Specials
-
Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,404+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2541 Bed$1,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
-
Studio$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds+$2,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$2,270+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials