Apartments for Rent in Millboro VA - Page 2
2,739 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,936+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,891+
-
4 Beds$679+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390+
-
2 Beds$2,3563 Beds$2,111+4 Beds$2,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,010+4 Beds$2,675+
-
1 / 502 Beds$1,1993 Beds$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,217+3 Beds$1,371+
-
3 Beds$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,897+3 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,160+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,540+4 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,525+4 Beds$1,775+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,804+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$1,759+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,835+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,260+
-
2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,695+
-
2 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,2433 Beds$1,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,237+3 Beds$1,451+
-
4 Beds$520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:4 Beds$509+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,795+Specials
-
1 / 71 Bed$1,5452 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,450+
-
1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$920+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $42.Base Rent:Studio$8951 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,225+
-
2 Beds$849+3 Beds$949Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,474
-
1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds+$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds+$1,275+
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,249+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3492 Beds$1,549
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0752 Beds$1,125+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0242 Beds$1,199
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2293 Beds$1,455Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,425+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18