Apartments for Rent in Millboro VA - Page 3
2,739 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,770Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,3503 Beds+$1,550+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,4253 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+3 Beds$1,849Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+3 Beds$1,750
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$975
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9852 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895+1 Bed$1,035Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,035
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$8643 Beds$996Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,094+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,259+3 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,180+3 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$639Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,180Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$930Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,435Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,325
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,210+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$916+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3102 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,630
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,470Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,375
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2203 Beds$1,430Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,710+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $127 - $157.Base Rent:2 Beds$887+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7142 Beds$914Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$659+2 Beds$859+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$815+2 Beds$885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$7952 Beds$865+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,495
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18