Apartments for Rent in Millboro VA - Page 5
2,739 Rentals Available
-
Studio$8891 Bed$9792 Beds$1,109Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$749+1 Bed$849+2 Beds$949+
-
1 Bed$966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$959+
-
1 Bed$9192 Beds$1,1083 Beds$1,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$9142 Beds$1,1033 Beds$1,276
-
1 Bed$684+2 Beds$808+3 Beds$930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$803+3 Beds$925+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$790+2 Beds$1,005+3 Beds$1,160+
-
1 Bed$790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$770
-
2 Beds$1,025+3 Beds$1,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35 - $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$990+3 Beds$1,095+
-
1 Bed$652+2 Beds$782+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,0153 Beds$1,120Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,360 sq ft$1,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,360 sq ft$1,500
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18