Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
Rentals Near Nellis Air Force Base
1,648 Rentals Available Near Nellis Air Force Base
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
3 Beds$2,3744 Beds$2,317Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2744 Beds$2,017+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill
-
2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,014+3 Beds$1,369+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,195+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$822+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,5112 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4132 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,556+
-
Studio$1,0731 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$9361 Bed$1,1162 Beds$1,461Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,610+
-
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
-
2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,236+3 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,499+2 Months Free
-
Showing 40 of 491 Results - Page 1 of 13
1,648 Rentals Available Near Nellis Air Force Base
If you’re in the military, you’re no stranger to moving. This time, avoid the stress of moving – just sit back, relax, and let Apartments.com thank you for your service by making finding apartments near Nellis Air Force Base easier than ever. No matter which branch of the military you’re in, whether you’re looking for a condo, house, or apartment near your military base, you’re sure to find something you like from among over 149 thousand currently available rentals on Apartments.com. Just click on any listing to find out more about the neighborhood, schools, pet policies, rent specials, and more. You’ll be moving into your new apartment near Nellis Air Force Base before you know it.